FAQs Complain Problems

News & Events

Staff

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Shiv Prasad Humegai Chief Administrator Officer humegaishiva4@gmail.com 9852844047
Satya Narayan Hujdar Authorized level sixth सामाजिक सुरक्षा 9852835042
Janak lal Lekhi Authorized level sixth Admin, Planning, Monitoring 9805902660
Aarti Shah IT Officer Information and technology ito.chaudandigadhimun@gmail.com 9841606707
Amar Bahadur Magar Accountant Finance Admin ambar.magar@nepal.gov.np 9863742277
Durga Prasad Acharya Internal Audit Officer Finance Admin 9811727835
Balkrishna Acharya Co-accountant Finance Admin 9842992474
Babiraj Rai Computer Operator Finance Admin babirai337@gmail.com 9842862894
Santosh Rai Engineer Technical Planning er.rai.santosh@gmail.com 9851203678
Samir Poudel Sub Engineer Planning,Technical 9863871250
Jaynedra Kumar Jha Sub Engineer Planning,Technical 9842890176
Savan Paik Sub Engineer Planning,Technical 9827779105
Renuka Rajvanshi Assistant Sub Engineer Planning,Technical 9861442433
Santosh Kumar Das Assistant Sub Engineer Planning,Technical 9814304159
Netra Bahadur B.K. Kharidar Administration netrabishowakarma@gmail.com 9852844061
Navraj Baral Nayab Subba Cooperative bralddcudp@gmail.com 9842825900
Prakash Ban Nayab Subba Revenue prakashban2072@gmail.com 9842679005
Ram Sagar Chaudhary Computer Operator Cooperative 9819955213
Kapila Giri Assistant level fifth Judicial Commitee 9841046082
Padam Bikram Shahi Surveyor Land survey padambikramshahi@gmail.com 9866904532
Ramita Poudel MIS operator Social security 9841611191
Roshan Raj Khatiwada MIS operator Social security 9862806700
Radhakrishna Acharya Field Assistant Social security k6rkasir@gmail.com 9851239250/9849619250
Dipendra Chaudhary Computer Field Supervisor prince.dipen5@gmail.com 9804771538
Sabin Udash Computer Operator Administration udashsabin@gmail.com 9862844598
Rina thapa Social Psychologist Coordinator Social development 9807703625
Sanchamaya Rai Co-ordinator Foreign employment 9852680471
Arjun Basnet Employment Coordinator Prime Minister's Employment Program 9841024573
Junu Udash Computer Operator Prime Minister's Employment Program 9804054507
Nitu Khanal Officer Agro-Development 9842560137
Uma Kumari Shrestha deputy technical assistant Agro-Development 9819977499
Yashoda Khadka deputy technical assistant Agro-Development 9865557729
Numa Rai deputy technical assistant Agro-Development 9843342120
Gita Kumari Karki Office Assistant Agro-Development 9896296961
Rameshwar Kunvar Under Secretary Education,youth,sports rameshwarkunwar@gmail.com 9843084662
Shiv Kumari Raut Officer Education,youth,sports 9862842428
Raj Kumar Ojha Education specialist Education,youth,sports 9851172211
Bhakt Kumar Rai Technical Assistant Education,youth,sports 9842998055
Umesh Basnet Office Assistant Education,youth,sports 9814706331
Tej Bahadur Pokhrel c.a.he.v.Officer Health 9852844075
Pushparaj Khadka M.S.N.P focal person Health 9827761486
Dila Kumari Magar Office Assistant Health 9804711079
Dashrath Das Officer Veterinary Section 9824778561
Tikaram B.K. Office Assistant Veterinary Section
Suvas Bahadur Rai Electrician 9862926641
Kedar Koirala Light Vehicle Driver 9841991779
Baiju Marik Light Vehicle Driver
Durjdhan B.K. Sanitation Assistant 9824724770
Raj Kumar Marik Sanitation Assistant 9814728687